skip navigation

12 and Under

12 & Under Age Division

"Our RMN rankings are based on data from your Trackwrestling profile.  The weight you are ranked at is based on the weight that was on your Trackwrestling profile.  Trackwrestling tries to automatically update that weight based on the weight and/or weight class you most recently wrestled at. Be sure the weight on your Trackwrestling profile (along with any other relevant profile information) is accurate on that date."

12 & Under

12&U
62
1 Presley Pulido Pikes Peak Warriors CO 1 2450.0 2019-04-26
2 Drake Vombaur Bear Cave CO 1 2450.0 2019-04-26
3 Luke Gomez Generals Wrestling CO 7 2437.99 2019-04-26
4 Kaden Oldroyd Westlake Wrestling Club UT 8 2426.31 2019-04-26
5 Patrick Martinez Pirates CO 1 2408.33 2019-04-26
6 Christian `Sonny` Armendariz Colorado Bad Boys CO 4 2381.94 2019-04-26
7 Onofre Gonzales Generals Wrestling CO 2 2357.5 2019-04-26
8 Blake Hawkins Bear Cave CO 4 2351.67 2019-04-26
9 Hunter Anderson East Idaho Elite Wrestling ID 1 2125.0 2019-04-26
10 Jeremiah Ortega WLV JR WRESTLING NM 5 2110.73 2019-04-26
66
1 Erik Carlile Sanderson Wrestling Academy UT 1 2500.0 2019-04-26
2 Deven Lopez Duran elite CO 6 2378.12 2019-04-26
3 Wesley Thompson Team Aggression WA 2 2332.08 2019-04-26
4 Lucas Todd Green River Grapplers WY 2 2322.92 2019-04-26
5 Karson Shelley Dons Wrestling Club UT 2 2304.17 2019-04-26
6 Korbyn Wright Colorado Outlaws CO 3 2140.21 2019-04-26
7 Braxton Robinson Kearney Mat Cats NE 1 2091.67 2019-04-26
8 Noah Flores RawTown Elite Wrestling WY 2 1491.67 2019-04-26
9 Cole Welte MWC Wrestling Academy NE 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
10 Lane Graf Custer Youth Wrestling SD 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
70
1 Koy Orr BUHL ID 2 2416.67 2019-04-26
2 Kyden Silz Pomona Elite CO 4 2396.81 2019-04-26
3 J.J. Beauvais Grindhouse AZ 2 2371.67 2019-04-26
4 Saxton Scott East Idaho Elite Wrestling ID 3 2357.5 2019-04-26
5 Nolan Brown Big Game Wrestling Club MT MT 6 2167.58 2019-04-26
6 Samuel Johnson High Elevation WC CO 3 2156.67 2019-04-26
7 Mason Carlson SYRACUSE UT 2 1987.92 2019-04-26
8 Porter Olson DONS WRESTLING CLUB UT 2 1964.58 2019-04-26
9 Carson Rockwell Wray CO 1 1958.33 2019-04-26
10 Tristan Vladic Darkhorse Wrestling Club MT 1 1958.33 2019-04-26
74
1 Co`Ji `Lil Boss` Campbell Toss em up Wrestling Academy WI 11 2536.92 2019-04-26
2 Austin Paris Utah UT 10 2474.11 2019-04-26
3 Noah Bull Top Of The Rock WC WY 3 2333.96 2019-04-26
4 Hezekiah Mitchell NMWAY Enforcer NM 1 2216.67 2019-04-26
5 Michael Lopez Mile High Wrestling Club CO 4 2170.69 2019-04-26
6 Colton Barlow Duran Elite CO 3 2117.71 2019-04-26
7 Gavin Weichelt Sons of Thunder Academy CO 2 2112.08 2019-04-26
8 Dominic Pacheco Westminster WI 1 2083.33 2019-04-26
9 Mikey Fritz Unattached WA 1 1908.33 2019-04-26
10 Merek Charney Akron Rams CO 1 1908.33 2019-04-26
78
1 Wyatt Fry Grindhouse Wrestling AZ 8 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Jason Goodin Moore Lions OK 4 2525.83 2019-04-26
3 Dillon Ivie Altamont UT 7 2523.19 2019-04-26
4 Makael Aguayo Team Champs MT 3 2502.08 2019-04-26
5 Austin Collins Wray Eagles CO 1 2500.0 2019-04-26
6 Kadin Mulford Colorado Outlaws Wrestling Club CO 10 2466.46 2019-04-26
7 Londyn Rip Martinez Pomona Elite CO 3 2432.71 2019-04-26
8 Ethyn Bravopacker Brighton wrestling CO 1 2416.67 2019-04-26
9 Gage (Chewy) Chelewski Colorado Outlaws CO 14 2357.27 2019-04-26
10 Keyan Hernandez Team Champs MT 3 2351.46 2019-04-26
82
1 Aaron Stewart Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy IL 5 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Leonard Ashley Unattached CA 3 2510.0 2019-04-26
3 Amos Voss Orting Wrestling Club WA 2 2483.33 2019-04-26
4 Geno Cardenas Bear Cave CO 1 2425.0 2019-04-26
5 Zaidyn Quinonez Bear Cave CO 2 2405.0 2019-04-26
6 Spencer Wright Green River Grapplers WY 1 2375.0 2019-04-26
7 Daxton Bonner Wasatch wrestling club UT 1 2333.33 2019-04-26
8 Connor Lamping Big game wrestling club MT MT 5 2303.02 2019-04-26
9 Caleb Camp High Elevation Wrestling Club CO 5 2294.48 2019-04-26
10 Ryder Crawford Big Game Wrestling Club MT 3 2294.38 2019-04-26
86
1 Jason Worthley Fremont Wrestling Club UT 1 2366.67 2019-04-26
2 Brayden Bach Mile High Wrestling CO 3 2256.46 2019-04-26
3 Jay Arana San Fernando Tigers CA 1 2200.0 2019-04-26
4 Alijah Gabaldon Sons Of Thunder Academy CO 5 2184.69 2019-04-26
5 Evan Rodriguez Broken Arrow Wrestling Club OK 2 2183.33 2019-04-26
6 Benjamin Kohler Wasatch wrestling club UT 1 2175.0 2019-04-26
7 Will Stewart Lusk Rawhide Wrestling WY 3 2123.75 2019-04-26
8 Fabian Pierce 208 Badgers ID 2 2105.42 2019-04-26
9 Jake Hammer Pinedale Pummlers WY 3 2036.04 2019-04-26
10 Dj Wince Chaparral Wrestling Club CO 4 1985.28 2019-04-26
90
1 Broc Fletcher Top Of The Rock WC WY 3 2517.92 2019-04-26
2 William Ledbetter-Ketchum Colorado Bad Boys CO 12 2513.6 2019-04-26
3 Garrett Reece Colorado CO 3 2483.33 2019-04-26
4 Caleb Rocha Bear Cave CO 2 2433.33 2019-04-26
5 Steel Meyers Whitted Trained TX 4 2300.0 2019-04-26
6 Brody Larsen Wasatch wrestling club UT 1 2291.67 2019-04-26
7 Weston Richins Altamont UT 1 2266.67 2019-04-26
8 Isaak Chavez Pomona Elite Black CO 5 2159.58 2019-04-26
9 Brody Ottley Train Wright Wrestling ID 1 2083.33 2019-04-26
10 Kaden Ontiveros Olympian Wrestling CO 3 1932.5 2019-04-26
98
1 Cody Miller Sumner Panthers WA 4 2504.72 2019-04-26
2 Antonio Avila Wyoming WY 3 2492.5 2019-04-26
3 Michael Alexander Uintah utes UT 8 2412.2 2019-04-26
4 Apollo Cruz Team Aggression WA 3 2387.92 2019-04-26
5 Noah Kubala Chaparral Wrestling Club CO 3 2378.33 2019-04-26
6 Auston Eudaly Bear Cave CO 3 2313.75 2019-04-26
7 Casey Midcap Wray Eagles CO 1 2116.67 2019-04-26
8 Waylen Morrison Broken Arrow OK 2 2074.58 2019-04-26
9 Jayden Dailey North Park CO 1 1975.0 2019-04-26
10 Brody Richards Wray Eagles CO 1 1900.0 2019-04-26
106
1 Mason Gutenberger big game wrestling club MT 3 2525.83 2019-04-26
2 Evan Perez Bear Cave CO 2 2486.25 2019-04-26
3 Dylan Reel TWC- Liberty GA 3 2406.04 2019-04-26
4 William Alt Touch Of Gold Wrestling Club WY 5 2344.31 2019-04-26
5 Josiah Gallegos Brighton Wrestling Club CO 4 2309.44 2019-04-26
6 Talon Stevens Uintah UT 1 2250.0 2019-04-26
7 Dawson Shupe Uintah Wrestling UT 1 2100.0 2019-04-26
8 Caleb Carpenter 208 Badgers ID 1 2091.67 2019-04-26
9 Cristian Corral Valley CO 2 2022.08 2019-04-26
10 Christopher Galicia Fort Lupton CO 3 2012.08 2019-04-26
114
1 John Drapaniotis Mount Upton NY 4 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Dakota Ledford Laramie WY 1 2475.0 2019-04-26
3 Samuel Meisner Wray Eagles CO 1 2366.67 2019-04-26
4 Blake Sweetman Thorobred AZ 6 2339.9 2019-04-26
5 Ryker Roundy Davis Wrestling Club UT 1 2300.0 2019-04-26
6 Justus Freeman La Gente CO 1 2241.67 2019-04-26
7 Noah O`Dougherty Chatfield Jr Wrestling CO 7 2215.49 2019-04-26
8 Gunnar Tamez Payette Wrestling Club OR 2 2182.08 2019-04-26
9 Cameron Santos Windsor Middle School CO 1 2058.33 2019-04-26
10 Tucker Kaczmarek Project Wrestling MT 2 2016.25 2019-04-26
122
1 Wyatt Elam Lewistown Freestyle Wrestling Club MT 3 2478.33 2019-04-26
2 Gunnar Clary Eaton Reds Wrestling CO 1 2450.0 2019-04-26
3 Evan Griffiths Wellington Middle CO 1 2358.33 2019-04-26
4 Christaun Astorga Pomona Elite CO 9 2040.1 2019-04-26
5 Caden Carpenter 208 Badgers ID 1 1950.0 2019-04-26
6 Charlie Herting Grandview Wovles WC CO 2 1932.08 2019-04-26
7 Michael Smith Helena Wrestling Club MT 1 1883.33 2019-04-26
8 Brady Armstrong Sage Valley MT 2 1704.58 2019-04-26
9 Javon Mcclusky Darkhorse W/C MT 2 1647.5 2019-04-26
10 Preston Kepler NMPAL NM 2 1587.5 2019-04-26
130
1 Nicholas PiƱa Arizona AZ 1 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Cooper Freitag Team Champs MT 1 2400.0 2019-04-26
3 Jacob Barnhill Team Montana MT 1 2191.67 2019-04-26
4 Ronald Hurtado Iii Lil saints youth wrestling CO 1 2175.0 2019-04-26
5 Nahir Aguirre Big Piney Pinners Wrestling Cl WY 2 2155.83 2019-04-26
6 Taylor Hruby Brighton Wrestling Club CO 4 2089.86 2019-04-26
7 Joshua Rivera NM Matador Beast NM 1 2033.33 2019-04-26
8 Elijah Hawes Empire UT 1 2033.33 2019-04-26
9 Miles Segura Romero Academy Weasels CO 1 1866.67 2019-04-26
10 Tavery Chappell Holyoke Dragons CO 2 1842.5 2019-04-26
146
1 Preston Stevens Champions Wrestling Club UT 1 2475.0 2019-04-26
2 Tony Thompson Stout Wrestling Academy NM 1 2333.33 2019-04-26
3 Conner Grose-Bryner Wauneta-palisade NE 6 2329.5 2019-04-26
4 Terran Grooms Young Guns Wrestling Club WY 4 2296.53 2019-04-26
5 Kyle Smith Hulett WY 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
6 Frankie Trevino Scottsbluff Wrestling Club NE 3 1312.5 2019-04-26
7 Belarmino Martinez Generals Wrestling CO 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
8 Sawyer Troupe Flathead Valley Wrestling Club MT 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
9 Mark Marin Team Highlanders CA 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
10 Cole Dunlavy Legends of Gold SD 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
HWT
1 Hunter Rhodes Mile High Wrestling Club CO 1 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Maxx Lee Darkhorse MT 2 2354.58 2019-04-26
3 Jonah Smith Team Aggression WA 1 2225.0 2019-04-26
4 Brady Freeman ARTA UT 1 2225.0 2019-04-26
5 Elijahelijah Ohamaka Valor CO 1 2125.0 2019-04-26
6 Josef Sanchez Natrona Colts WY 4 2124.86 2019-04-26
7 Zachariah Tarin wray eagles CO 1 2025.0 2019-04-26
8 Ra`Ed Deschinny Northern Grapplers Wrestling AZ 1 1958.33 2019-04-26
9 Jaylen Ignacio Stout Wrestling Academy NM 1 1908.33 2019-04-26
10 Haden Allie team montana MT 1 1841.67 2019-04-26