skip navigation

6 and Under

"Our RMN Event rankings are based on data from your Trackwrestling profile.  The weight you are ranked at is based on the weight that was on your Trackwrestling profile.  Trackwrestling trys to automatically update that weight based on the weight and/or weight class you most recently wrestled at. Be sure the weight on your Trackwrestling profile (along with any other relevant profile information) is accurate on that date."

 

6 & Under

6&U
37
1 Brody Lance Stout Wrestling Academy NM 1 2450.0 2019-04-26
2 Princeton Nunn Aka CA 5 2193.75 2019-04-26
3 Tristen Craft Montrose CO 1 2175.0 2019-04-26
4 Leticia Flores Pamona Elite CO 4 2118.19 2019-04-26
5 Anthony Lovato Rawtown Elite WY 2 2003.75 2019-04-26
6 Xavier Leon Pvbc CO 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
7 Julian Guillen Top Of The Rock WY 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
8 Jodeci Gutierrez Nm Wolfpack NM 2 1475.0 2019-04-26
9 William Toennies Westside Raider Wrestling Club SD 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
10 Cartar Montoya Nm Elite NM 1 1217.5 2019-04-26
40
1 Urijah Gomez Pomona Elite CO 2 2478.33 2019-04-26
2 Brayden Ruiz Pomona Elite Black CO 3 2466.67 2019-04-26
3 John (Jj) Martinez Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling CO 1 2316.67 2019-04-26
4 Xavier Ceh Greeley Metro Wrestling CO 3 2233.33 2019-04-26
5 Noah Lopez Lopez Technical W/C CO 3 1818.75 2019-04-26
6 Lorenzo Lovato Rawtown Elite WY 2 1787.08 2019-04-26
7 Covington Allen Moore Lions OK 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
8 Reynaldo Gallegos St. Jude Fire NM 2 1391.25 2019-04-26
9 Koda Masayesva Nmpal NM 2 1391.25 2019-04-26
10 Ayden Rush Brighton Wrestling Club CO 2 1383.75 2019-04-26
43
1 Lealani Valdez Pomona Elite CO 4 2354.58 2019-04-26
2 Easton Carlson Syracuse UT 1 2333.33 2019-04-26
3 Jessinay Padilla Pirates Wrestling CO 1 2191.67 2019-04-26
4 Cohen Rising Palmer Divide Wrestling Club CO 1 2125.0 2019-04-26
5 Nazeyah Pina Maverick Elite TX 3 2038.96 2019-04-26
6 Braxton Bauer Kremmling Mustangs CO 1 1866.67 2019-04-26
7 Mason Huitt Purebred West Elite CO 7 1861.88 2019-04-26
8 Trace Futral Punisher Wrestling WA 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
9 Matthew Campos Red Wave Wrestling CA 5 1256.35 2019-04-26
10 Michael Dillon Dethrone CA 4 1244.06 2019-04-26
46
1 Joseph Kersey Moore Youth Wrestling OK 4 2541.67 2019-04-26
2 Isaac Millz Pomona Elite CO 6 2402.17 2019-04-26
3 Blake Sandness Matpac Wrestling Club ND 1 2400.0 2019-04-26
4 Eric Bacon Unattached GA 2 2295.83 2019-04-26
5 Evan Reynolds Project Wrestling MT 2 2211.25 2019-04-26
6 Charlie Perea Pomona Elite CO 1 2166.67 2019-04-26
7 Ayden Perez Nm Matador Beast NM 2 2106.25 2019-04-26
8 Amir Abeyta Northglenn Youth Wrestling CO 1 2033.33 2019-04-26
9 Brody Bragg Grit Athletics CO 1 2033.33 2019-04-26
10 Brody Romero Palmer Divide Wrestling Club CO 2 2008.75 2019-04-26
49
1 Jackson Mills Roughriders AZ 6 2396.81 2019-04-26
2 Bronx Shanley-Martinez Duran Elite CO 11 2326.75 2019-04-26
3 Lance Vigil Pomona Elite CO 9 2172.4 2019-04-26
4 Landon Johnson Rochelle Wrestling Club IL 1 1891.67 2019-04-26
5 Dimaggio Gomez Gering Wrestling Club NE 2 1889.17 2019-04-26
6 Dawson Gretch Northeast Twisters CO 1 1866.67 2019-04-26
7 Chance Johnson Kimball Wrestling Club NE 1 1858.33 2019-04-26
8 Jason Hubbard Northern Grapplers AZ 2 1454.58 2019-04-26
9 Romolo Lopez Lopez Technical Wrestling CO 2 1232.92 2019-04-26
10 Israel Roybal Slam Wrestling Club NV 1 1217.5 2019-04-26
52
1 Hayden Nozie Buckeye AZ 10 2423.68 2019-04-26
2 Elijah Ronquillo Nm Hornets Jr. Wrestling NM 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
3 Andre Ortega Fort Morgan Wrestling Club CO 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
4 Trace Safken Junior Titans Wrestling Club CO 1 1708.33 2019-04-26
5 Eli Mccurdy Uintah Jr High UT 3 1516.46 2019-04-26
6 Myles Satiacum Team Aggression WA 2 1383.75 2019-04-26
7 Dalton Regehr Bonners Ferry Wrestling Club ID 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
8 Abram Loya Dumas Youth Wrestling Club. Inc. TX 3 1217.5 2019-04-26
9 Kaleb Marsh Blitzkrieg MT 2 1211.56 2019-04-26
10 Tanner Baxter Mckinleyville CA 6 1160.31 2019-04-26
55
1 Jose Tellez Iv Daniel Cormier/Aka CA 12 2510.0 2019-04-26
2 Truett Fettig Matpac Wrestling Club ND 3 2358.33 2019-04-26
3 Armani Moore-Fiedler Duran Elite CO 11 2258.0 2019-04-26
4 Daxtyn Hunsberger Pomona Elite CO 1 2175.0 2019-04-26
5 Sean Orung Northglenn Youth Wrestling Club CO 1 2075.0 2019-04-26
6 Brax Wylie Fremont Wrestling Club UT 2 2005.42 2019-04-26
7 Shaiden Begaye Nmpal NM 2 1634.58 2019-04-26
8 Cruz Evans Cowboy Mat Club OR 4 1244.22 2019-04-26
9 Rylen Harvey St. Maries Wrestling Club ID 1 1193.75 2019-04-26
10 Blake Johnson Mohave Wrestling Club AZ 1 1075.0 2019-04-26
61
1 Teague Ramaeker Project Wrestling MT 2 2458.33 2019-04-26
2 Anthony Abraham Powa CO 1 2375.0 2019-04-26
3 Carson Leseman Arctic Warriors AK 1 1983.33 2019-04-26
4 Richard Book Pirates Youth CO 5 1915.42 2019-04-26
5 Delando Jackson North Mabee Stampede OK 1 1850.0 2019-04-26
6 Gabe Cabrera Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling CO 2 1642.08 2019-04-26
7 Carson Bagley Chester CA 1 1181.88 2019-04-26
8 Preston Reker Sidney Wrestling Club NE 3 1134.38 2019-04-26
9 Mason Draper Peak WY 1 1110.62 2019-04-26
10 Talmage Preece Wesley Club Wrestling TX 2 1057.19 2019-04-26
HWT
1 Mateo Guzman Team Guzman WY 1 2025.0 2019-04-26
2 Nathan Litvinoff Lsrv Mat Rats WY 1 1983.33 2019-04-26
3 Kj Castellano Duran Wrestling Club CO 3 1827.92 2019-04-26
4 Gianni $Zaza$ Sanchez Pomona Elite CO 3 1668.96 2019-04-26
5 Ava Andrade Pounders Wc CA 2 1312.5 2019-04-26
6 Jt Hribar Burney CA 1 1312.5 2019-04-26
7 Bentlee Hogan Jefferson GA 2 1193.75 2019-04-26
8 Miah Sanchez 505 Wc NM 1 1075.0 2019-04-26
9 Mace Simons Union Center SD 1 1075.0 2019-04-26
10 Matthew Benton Nm Matador Beast NM 1 1015.62 2019-04-26